Lt. General Riaz Hussain
Jul 1, 1970 - Dec 25, 1971
Nawab Ghous Bakhsh Riasani
26-12-1971 to 29-04-1972
Mir Ghous Bakhsh Bizenjo
30-04-1972 to 14-02-1973
Nawab Akbar Khan Bugti
15-02-1973 to 31-12-1973
Mir Ahmed Yar Khan Baloch
01-01-1974 to 05-07-1977
Mr. Justice Khuda Bakhsh Marri
06-07-1977 to 18-09-1978
Lt. General Rahim uddin Khan
19-09-1978 to 21-03-1984
Lt. Gen Sardar F.S Lodhi
22-03-1984 to 07-07-1984
Lt. Gen K. K. Afridi
08-07-1984 to 30-12-1985
Gen (Retd) Muhammad Musa
31-12-1985 to 12-03-1991
Sardar Gul Mohd. Jogezai
13-07-1991 to 18-07-1993
Brig (Retd) S. A. Raheem Durrani
19-07-1993 to 18-05-1994
Lt. Gen Imranullah Khan
19-05-1994 to 10-04-1997
Mian Gul Aurangzeb
22-04-1997 to 17-08-1999
Syed Muhammad Fazal Agha
18-08-1999 to 12-10-1999
Justice (Retd) Amir ul Mulk Mengal
25-10-1999 to 31-01-2003
Lt. Gen (Retd) Abdul Quadir
01-02-2003 to 10-08-2003
Owais Ahmed Ghani
11-08-2003 to 05-02-2008
Nawab Zulfiqar Ali Magsi
28-02-2008 to 09-06-2013
QUICK LINKS
 
 

Copyright © 2016-2018 BUITEMS

Project Consultant: TechNet